Wheat germ oil

Category:

Description

زيت جنين القمح
Wheat germ oil

مصدر لفيتامين  E , مفيد للعناية بالبشرة والشعر , يكافح التجاعيد وعلامات ما بعد الولادة , مصدر للقوة والطاقة والخصوبة , يساعد في عملية الهضم , مصدر جيد للأحماض الدهنية والبروتينات والفيتامينات والمعادن , وله فوائد اخرى

Source of vitamin E  , Useful for skin care and hair, Anti-wrinkle and post-natal signs  , Source of strength, energy and fertility , Helps digestion , A good source of fatty acids, proteins, vitamins and minerals  , It has other benefits

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wheat germ oil”

Your email address will not be published.

Post comment